Search
Larger Text Default Text Smaller Text
FORMER MINISTER
kong
YB Dato' Seri Kong Cho Ha

4th June 2010 - 5th May 2013​​​​​

ong
YB Dato' Sri Ong Tee Keat

18th March 2008 - 3th June 2010

chan kong choy
YB Dato' Sri Chan Kong Choy

1st July 2003 - 9th March 2008​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

ling
YB Dato' Sri Dr. Ling Liong Sik

7th January 1986 - 25th May 2003​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​



chong
YB Tan Sri Chong Hon Nyan

2nd June 1983 - 6th January 1986​

lee
YB Dato' Lee San Choon

1st November 1979 - 31th March 1983​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

mani
YB Tan Sri V.Manikavasagam

5th September 1974 - 15th September 1979​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

sardon
YB Tan Sri Hj Sardon Hj Jubir

5thJanuary 1972 - 9th April 1974​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​



ghani
YB Dato' Abdul Ghani Gilong

23th September 1970 - 9th February 1971​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

mani
YB Tan Sri V.Manikavasagam

4th June 1969 - 20th September 1970​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

sardon
YB Tan Sri Hj Sardon Hj Jubir

18th November 1959 - 4th December 1968​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​

abdul rahman
YB Abdul Rahman Hj Talib

31th August 1957 - 7th October 1959​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​